Privacy

Privacy

Privacy Statement
Innovice-IT B.V. respects the privacy of all visitors to this website. Innovice-IT B.V. does not gather personal data via this website without the users prior consent. Personal data gathered by Innovice-IT B.V. shall be treated in accordance with the Dutch Data Protection Act (Wet bescherming persoonsgegevens).

This website offers the possibility to login and then react to blogposts and register for our newsletter. In these cases we will use the personal data you provide (e.g. your name and address or e-mail address) to service your request. The details provided by you will only be used to service your request and will not be used for other purposes.

If you have any questions with regard to this privacy statement or the use of your personal data, please contact us.


Search

Innovice-IT on Twitter

  1. Bas Eikelenboom
    Bas Eikelenboom: DutchSec heeft de eerste lichting Opensource Academy cursisten afgerond. Remco Verhoef, chief hacking officer, legt… https://t.co/W7bagjpCx7

  2. Bas Eikelenboom
    Bas Eikelenboom: Chief Hacking Officer Remco Verhoef van DutchSec laat via DutchSec’s Threat Hunting Ecosystem zien hoe sensoren gec… https://t.co/dffnCbYzT8

  3. Bas Eikelenboom
    Bas Eikelenboom: DutchSec is proud to be mentioned by Value Creation Capital! #cybersecurity https://t.co/YgbQMIVcBJ

  4. Bas Eikelenboom
    Bas Eikelenboom: RT @filosofiris: As machine learning infiltrates society, scientists are trying to help ward off injustice https://t.co/fgC1NfnITF

  5. Bas Eikelenboom
    Bas Eikelenboom: RT @remco_verhoef: trxexplorer: visualise $trx transactions using Marija https://t.co/UEOkgplHro))) https://t.co/jPh5LStXFL @Tronfoundatio

Archive

Categories