Privacy

Privacy

Privacy Statement
Innovice-IT B.V. respects the privacy of all visitors to this website. Innovice-IT B.V. does not gather personal data via this website without the users prior consent. Personal data gathered by Innovice-IT B.V. shall be treated in accordance with the Dutch Data Protection Act (Wet bescherming persoonsgegevens).

This website offers the possibility to login and then react to blogposts and register for our newsletter. In these cases we will use the personal data you provide (e.g. your name and address or e-mail address) to service your request. The details provided by you will only be used to service your request and will not be used for other purposes.

If you have any questions with regard to this privacy statement or the use of your personal data, please contact us.


Search

Innovice-IT on Twitter

  1. Bas Eikelenboom
    Bas Eikelenboom: RT @POL_Korpschef: „De lokale verankering is essentieel voor het politiewerk. Die verankering moeten we koesteren, want die staat onder dru…

  2. Bas Eikelenboom
    Bas Eikelenboom: RT @teamcymru: #Tor browser fixes bug that allows #JavaScript to run when disabled https://t.co/cTxuYAUB7M https://t.co/MGpKYCeePd

  3. Bas Eikelenboom
    Bas Eikelenboom: RT @opensourceac: The Open Source Academy March Meetup has been cancelled. See you next time! https://t.co/aScUITLu1O

  4. Bas Eikelenboom

  5. Bas Eikelenboom
    Bas Eikelenboom: RT @Miltenburg_14: Sinterklaas helpen gestolen pakjes naar de kinderen terug te brengen #Sinterklaas #dankbaar #blijekinderen @PolitieUtrec

Archive

Categories