Privacy

Privacy

Privacy Statement
Innovice-IT B.V. respects the privacy of all visitors to this website. Innovice-IT B.V. does not gather personal data via this website without the users prior consent. Personal data gathered by Innovice-IT B.V. shall be treated in accordance with the Dutch Data Protection Act (Wet bescherming persoonsgegevens).

This website offers the possibility to login and then react to blogposts and register for our newsletter. In these cases we will use the personal data you provide (e.g. your name and address or e-mail address) to service your request. The details provided by you will only be used to service your request and will not be used for other purposes.

If you have any questions with regard to this privacy statement or the use of your personal data, please contact us.


Search

Innovice-IT on Twitter

  1. Bas Eikelenboom
    Bas Eikelenboom: Hackers Looking To Shut Down Factories for Pay - Viruses & Malware on Top Tech News https://t.co/09exCgxFPi

  2. Bas Eikelenboom
    Bas Eikelenboom: Here are Some New Ideas for Fighting Botnets - https://t.co/JAKqeUl3CX https://t.co/9yUdCx4cXD

  3. Bas Eikelenboom
    Bas Eikelenboom: RT @teamcymru: Hacking Slot Machines by Reverse-Engineering the Random Number Generators and make $1/4M /week https://t.co/Sy0BSwn9Ah

  4. Bas Eikelenboom

  5. Bas Eikelenboom
    Bas Eikelenboom: RT @paulsparrows: Stolen nude photos and hacked defibrillators: is this the future of ransomware? https://t.co/4GGkQobYhp

Archive

Categories