Privacy

Privacy

Privacy Statement
Innovice-IT B.V. respects the privacy of all visitors to this website. Innovice-IT B.V. does not gather personal data via this website without the users prior consent. Personal data gathered by Innovice-IT B.V. shall be treated in accordance with the Dutch Data Protection Act (Wet bescherming persoonsgegevens).

This website offers the possibility to login and then react to blogposts and register for our newsletter. In these cases we will use the personal data you provide (e.g. your name and address or e-mail address) to service your request. The details provided by you will only be used to service your request and will not be used for other purposes.

If you have any questions with regard to this privacy statement or the use of your personal data, please contact us.


Search

Innovice-IT on Twitter

  1. Bas Eikelenboom
    Bas Eikelenboom: RT @busnssprotect: Groot datalek bij luchtvaartmaatschappij Cathay Pacific: cyberaanvallen duurden maanden https://t.co/1leORRuJqH via @dat

  2. Bas Eikelenboom
    Bas Eikelenboom: RT @busnssprotect: 21.000 klanten VakantieVeilingen getroffen door datalek https://t.co/6mhaJjLHz6 via @NUnl

  3. Bas Eikelenboom
    Bas Eikelenboom: RT @0xDUDE: @brenno Duidelijk rapport. Persoonlijk vind ik het wel raar dat overheid altijd de leverancier maar moet geloven dat ze de boel…

  4. Bas Eikelenboom
    Bas Eikelenboom: RT @UID_: KIJKTIP! Vertrekkend AIVD directeur Rob Bertholee bij #Pauw. Een man die ik ken als een man in dienst van het volk. Woorden die d…

  5. Bas Eikelenboom
    Bas Eikelenboom: Defensie Cyber Strategie 2018 - investeren in digitale slagkracht Nederland. Mooi oranje is niet lelijk! Wij zijn e… https://t.co/o6c0dZBW4x

Archive

Categories