Privacy

Privacy

Privacy Statement
Innovice-IT B.V. respects the privacy of all visitors to this website. Innovice-IT B.V. does not gather personal data via this website without the users prior consent. Personal data gathered by Innovice-IT B.V. shall be treated in accordance with the Dutch Data Protection Act (Wet bescherming persoonsgegevens).

This website offers the possibility to login and then react to blogposts and register for our newsletter. In these cases we will use the personal data you provide (e.g. your name and address or e-mail address) to service your request. The details provided by you will only be used to service your request and will not be used for other purposes.

If you have any questions with regard to this privacy statement or the use of your personal data, please contact us.


Search

Innovice-IT on Twitter

  1. Innovice-IT
    Innovice-IT: RT @cryptoron: Mijn bijdrage in de Eerste Kamer aan de discussie over de hackwet van de politie. https://t.co/cBhcNyxNcl @foxit

  2. Innovice-IT
    Innovice-IT: RT @UID_: What?! 32TB of Windows 10 internal builds, core source code leak online https://t.co/wSoOuxsdHY

  3. Innovice-IT
    Innovice-IT: RT @Cvthof: Ook de Nederlandse ePub van @helpendehackers is nu gratis te downloaden: https://t.co/pNgf5z6VJy

  4. Innovice-IT
    Innovice-IT: RT @tonwagemans: Voor alle #privacyslimpies de kans om de Considerati #Privacy Scriptieprijs te winnen, een prachtige combi van eeuw…https…

  5. Innovice-IT
    Innovice-IT: The Intercept Top Secret NSA Report Details Russian Hacking https://t.co/ipOw6YLVCk

Archive

Categories